Ranglisten

2019 2018 2017 GP Osterhas

2019 Wettkämpfe

Aargovia Cup - 1. Rennen - Hochdorf - 31.03.2019.pdf 135 KB
Aargovia Cup - 6. Rennen - Langendorf - 25.08.2019.pdf 125 KB
Aargovia Cup - 7. Rennen - Hägglingen - 01.09.2019.pdf 123 KB
Aargovia Cup - 8. Rennen - Giebenach - 08.09.2019.pdf 120 KB
Aargovia Cup - Gesamtwertung - 08.09.2019.pdf 119 KB
EKZ Cup - 1. Rennen - Schwändi - 28.04.2019.pdf 131 KB
EKZ Cup - 2. Rennen - Wetzikon - 26.05.2019.pdf 363 KB
EKZ Cup - 3. Rennen - Hittnau - 23.06.2019.pdf 351 KB
EKZ Cup - 4. Rennen - Eschenbach - 25.08.2019.pdf 390 KB
EKZ Cup - 5. Rennen - Uster - 01.09.2019.pdf 378 KB
EKZ Cup - 6. Rennen - Egg - 08.09.2019.pdf 356 KB
EKZ Cup - Gesamtwertung - 08.09.2019.pdf 274 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 1. Rennen - Rivera - 06.04.2019.pdf 195 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 2. Rennen - Buchs - 13.04.2019.pdf 183 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 3. Rennen - Solothurn - 12.05.2019.pdf 189 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 4. Rennen - Gränichen - 01.06.2019.pdf 175 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 5. Rennen - Leukerbad - 15.06.2019.pdf 170 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 6. Rennen - Andermatt - 03.07.2019.pdf 197 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 7. Rennen - Basel - 17.08.2019.pdf 182 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - Gesamtwertung - 17.08.2019.pdf 233 KB
Schülercup - 01. Rennen - Kiesen U11 - 22.04.2019.pdf 76 KB
Schülercup - 01. Rennen - Kiesen U13 - 22.04.2019.pdf 55 KB
Schülercup - 01. Rennen - Kiesen U15 - 22.04.2019.pdf 55 KB
Schülercup - 10. Rennen - Fischingen U11 - 29.6.2019.pdf 48 KB
Schülercup - 10. Rennen - Fischingen U13 - 29.6.2019.pdf 56 KB
Schülercup - 10. Rennen - Fischingen U15 - 29.6.2019.pdf 56 KB
Schülercup - 11. Rennen - Stäfa U13 - 08.09.2019.pdf 70 KB
Schülercup - 11. Rennen - Stäfa U15 - 08.09.2019.pdf 70 KB
Schülercup - 2. Rennen - Bernex U11 - 27.04.2019.pdf 34 KB
Schülercup - 2. Rennen - Bernex U13 - 27.04.2019.pdf 36 KB
Schülercup - 2. Rennen - Bernex U15 - 27.04.2019.pdf 37 KB
Schülercup - 3. Rennen - EZF Thun U13 - 04.05.2019.pdf 54 KB
Schülercup - 3. Rennen - EZF Thun U15 - 04.05.2019.pdf 55 KB
Schülercup - 4. Rennen - GP Luzern Pfaffnau U11 - 11.05.2019.pdf 180 KB
Schülercup - 4. Rennen - GP Luzern Pfaffnau U13 - 11.05.2019.pdf 184 KB
Schülercup - 4. Rennen - GP Luzern Pfaffnau U15 - 11.05.2019.pdf 183 KB
Schülercup - 5. Rennen - Swiss Ever GP Cham Hagendorn U13 - 26.05.2019.pdf 175 KB
Schülercup - 5. Rennen - Swiss Ever GP Cham Hagendorn U15 - 26.05.2019.pdf 176 KB
Schülercup - 6. Rennen - Diessenhofen U11 - 30.05.2019.pdf 103 KB
Schülercup - 6. Rennen - Diessenhofen U13 - 30.05.2019.pdf 105 KB
Schülercup - 6. Rennen - Diessenhofen U15 - 30.05.2019.pdf 113 KB
Schülercup - 7. Rennen - Säntis Classic Weinfelden U11 - 01.06.2019.pdf 70 KB
Schülercup - 7. Rennen - Säntis Classic Weinfelden U13 - 01.06.2019.pdf 70 KB
Schülercup - 7. Rennen - Säntis Classic Weinfelden U15 - 01.06.2019.pdf 71 KB
Schülercup - 8. Rennen - Gippingen U11 - 16.6.2019.pdf 240 KB
Schülercup - 8. Rennen - Gippingen U13 - 16.6.2019.pdf 176 KB
Schülercup - 8. Rennen - Gippingen U15 - 16.6.2019.pdf 175 KB
Schülercup - 9. Rennen - Steinmaur U11 - 23.6.2019.pdf 81 KB
Schülercup - 9. Rennen - Steinmaur U13 - 23.6.2019.pdf 56 KB
Schülercup - 9. Rennen - Steinmaur U15 - 23.6.2019.pdf 56 KB
Weiherring Kriterium - 01.05.2019.pdf 231 KB