Ranglisten 

2018 Wettkämpfe

Aargovia Cup - 1. Rennen - Lostorf - 25.03.2018.pdf 105 KB
Aargovia Cup - 2. Rennen - Hochdorf - 29.04.2018.pdf 107 KB
Aargovia Cup - 3. Rennen - Seon - 27.05.2018.pdf 61 KB
Aargovia Cup - 4. Rennen - Giebenach - 17.06.2018.pdf 61 KB
Aargovia Cup - 5. Rennen - Langendorf - 12.08.2018.pdf 61 KB
Aargovia Cup - 6. Rennen - Hägglingen - 26.08.2018.pdf 61 KB
Aargovia Cup - Schlusswertung - 26.08.2018.pdf 110 KB
Auffahrtsrennen Diessenhofen U11 - 10.05.2018.pdf 244 KB
Auffahrtsrennen Diessenhofen U13 - 10.05.2018.pdf 248 KB
Circuito di Casvegno - 25.03.2018.pdf 102 KB
EKZ Cup - 1. Rennen - Schwändi - 29.04.2018.pdf 281 KB
EKZ Cup - 2. Rennen - Wetzikon - 27.05.2018.pdf 362 KB
EKZ Cup - 3. Rennen - Hittnau - 01.07.2018.pdf 358 KB
EKZ Cup - 4. Rennen - Eschenbach - 26.08.2018.pdf 357 KB
EKZ Cup - 5. Rennen - Uster - 02.09.2018.pdf 358 KB
EKZ Cup - 6. Rennen - Egg - 09.09.2018.pdf 334 KB
EKZ Cup - Schlusswertung - 09.09.2018.pdf 280 KB
Iron Bike Einsiedeln - Cross Knaben - 29.09.2018.pdf 79 KB
Iron Bike Einsiedeln - Cross Mädchen - 29.09.2018.pdf 78 KB
Iron Bike Einsiedeln - Soft Knaben - 29.09.2018.pdf 83 KB
Iron Bike Einsiedeln - Soft Mädchen - 29.09.2018.pdf 77 KB
Niederhelfenschwil - 18.03.2018.pdf 93 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 1. Rennen - Rivera - 16.04.2018.pdf 194 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 2. Rennen - Schaan - 27.04.2018.pdf 172 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 3. Rennen - Solothurn - 05.05.2018.pdf 190 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 4. Rennen - Gränichen - 03.06.2018.pdf 207 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 5. Rennen - Andermatt - 24.06.2018.pdf 151 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 6. Rennen - Villars - 19.08.2018.pdf 193 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 7. Rennen - Basel - 02.09.2018.pdf 203 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - 8. Rennen - Lugano - 23.09.2018.pdf 172 KB
Proffix Bike Cup - Schlusswertung - 23.09.2018.pdf 272 KB
Rund um den Weiherring, Mauren, U11 - 01.05.2018.pdf 20 KB
Rund um den Weiherring, Mauren, U13 - 01.05.2018.pdf 20 KB
Rund um den Weiherring Mauren U9 - 01.05.2018.pdf 120 KB
Schüler Cup - 1. Rennen - GP Osterhas, Affoltern am Albis, Piccolo - 31.03.2018.pdf 39 KB
Schüler Cup - 1. Rennen - GP Osterhas, Affoltern am Albis, U11 - 31.03.2018.pdf 77 KB
Schüler Cup - 1. Rennen - GP Osterhas, Affoltern am Albis, U13 - 31.03.2018.pdf 178 KB
Schüler Cup - 2. Rennen - GP Mobiliar Kiesen - 02.04.2018.pdf 72 KB
Schüler Cup - 2. Rennen - GP Mobiliar Kiesen U11 - 02.04.2018.pdf 152 KB
Schüler Cup - 2. Rennen - GP Mobiliar Kiesen - U13 Rennen + Parcours - 02.04.2018.pdf 174 KB
Schüler Cup - 3. Rennen - Strassenrennen Bernex-U11-2018.pdf 3 KB
Schüler Cup - 3. Rennen - Strassenrennen Bernex-U13 - 21.04.2018.pdf 178 KB
Schüler Cup - 4. Rennen - Einzelzeitfahren-Thun-U13 - 05.05.2018.pdf 53 KB
Schüler Cup - 5. Rennen - Swiss Ever GP_U13 - 27.05.2018.pdf 55 KB
Schüler Cup - 6. Rennen - Säntis Classic Weinfelden U13 - 02.06.2018.pdf 75 KB
Schüler Cup - 6. Rennen - Säntis Classic Weinfelden U9_U11 - 02.06.2018.pdf 74 KB
Schüler Cup - 7. Rennen - Gippingen Piccolo - 10.06.2018.pdf 63 KB
Schüler Cup - 7. Rennen - Gippingen U11 - 10.06.2018.pdf 90 KB
Schüler Cup - 7. Rennen - Gippingen U13 - 10.06.2018.pdf 55 KB
Schüler Cup - 8. Rennen - Steinmaur U11 - 17.06.2018.pdf 90 KB
Schüler Cup - 8. Rennen - Steinmaur U13 - 17.06.2018.pdf 55 KB
Schüler Cup - 9. Rennen - Schneisingen U13-U11 - 30.6.2018.pdf 68 KB
Schüler Cup Gesamtwertung U13 - 2018.pdf 70 KB